PGA DFS First Look at the World Wide Technology Championship on DraftKings and FanDuel

The PGA DFS First Look at the World Wide Technology Championship, complete with a course preview, odds, salaries, and more, will help you get an early start on the upcoming DraftKings and FanDuel slates that are loaded into our PGA DFS optimizer, LineupHQ.
Premium Content Schedule for the World Wide Technology Championship
- Noto’s Core Plays & Bets
- • Core plays for all formats
- • GPP conviction plays
- • Full Betting Card (Outrights, Top 5/10/20)
- Noto’s Downloadable Model
- • 🆕 NEW: 20,000 Tournament Simulation Probabilities
- • 🆕 NEW: Custom Metrics (Weighted Proximity & xHP)
- • Full Player Ratings
- • Create Your Own Ratings
- LineupHQ
- • RG Projections and Noto Ratings
- • Build 1 to 150 lineups
- • Custom rules and optimizer settings
- SimLabs
- • DFS simulations and lineup builder
- Expert Survey
- • Picks from the RG PGA team
- STL’s DFS Tournament Breakdown
- • Weekly GPP strategy from one of the best PGA minds
- Consensus Value Rankings
- • Rankings by salary tier from the RG PGA team
World Wide Technology Championship Field Size
- 120 Golfers
World Wide Technology Championship Cut Rule
- Top 65 and ties
Weather Tools to Help with the World Wide Technology Championship PGA DFS Picks
El Cardonal at Diamante for the World Wide Technology Championship
- Location: Cabo San Lucas, Mexico
- Par & Length: Par 71, 7,452 yards
- Course Difficulty: Very Easy
- Green Type: Paspalum
- Green Speed: Slow (11.5 on the Stimpmeter)
- Water Danger: Low (1 Hole)
- Recent Winners: Ben Griffin (-29), Austin Eckroat (-24), Erik Van Rooyen (-27)
- Green Size: Very Large (8,300 Square Feet)
- Fairway Width: Very Wide (60 Yards)
- Hole Distribution:
- Par 3
- • <150 Yards: 0
- • 150-175 Yards: 1
- • 176-200 Yards: 2
- • >200 Yards: 1
- Par 4
- • <350 Yards: 1
- • 350-400 Yards: 1
- • 401-450 Yards: 2
- • 451-500 Yards: 6
- • >500 Yards: 0
- Par 5
- • 501-550 Yards: 0
- • 551-600 Yards: 3
- • >600 Yards: 1
- 2025 Tournament Averages:
- • Driving Accuracy: 89% (TOUR average: 61%)
- • Driver Usage: N/A (TOUR average: 70%)
- • Driving Distance: 306 yards (TOUR average: 293 yards)
- • Greens in Regulation: 82% (TOUR average: 66%)
- • Scrambling Success Rate: N/A (TOUR average: 59%)
Tournament and Course Notes for the World Wide Technology Championship
- For the second week in a row, the PGA TOUR is in Mexico
- This will be the 4th edition of the World Wide Technology Championship, so we have 3 years of data to work with
- The problem is that we don’t have ShotLink data from those events, so we don’t have a true idea of course fit
- El Cardonal at Diamante is a Tiger Woods design; it’s a par 71 that measures 7,452 yards
- In the 3 events here, this has been the 5th-, 15th-, and 3rd-easiest course on the PGA TOUR
- Like most of Tiger’s courses, this one is extremely generous off the tee; we are talking 60-to-70-yard-wide fairways
- Golfers hit a ton of drivers here, and most of them hit the fairway (89% Driving Accuracy in 2025)
- There’s no rough on the property; it’s fairway, sand, and desert areas
- The course reminds me a little of both Kapalua and Black Desert
- The greens here are massive (8,300 square feet on average) and feature paspalum grass (11.5 on the stimpmeter)
- The Greens in Regulation rate here in 2025 was 82%, so scrambling shouldn’t play much of a role this week
Key Statistics for the World Wide Technology Championship
- Strokes Gained: Approach
- Strokes Gained: Off-the-Tee
- Birdie or Better %
- Driving Distance
- Strokes Gained: Putting
🔒 Noto’s PGA DFS Ratings — See which golfers grade out as Elite, Strong, and Value fits at El Cardonal at Diamante based on the key stats above. Unlock with PGA Premium →
World Wide Technology Championship PGA Betting Picks at ScoresAndOdds
When betting on golf tournaments like the World Wide Technology Championship, every edge matters. Rather than scouring sportsbooks for the best odds each week, use the ScoresAndOdds golf page. You can compare odds from all books for each market — outright, top 5, top 10, etc. This is a free tool and can save you time and money.
Odds, Salaries, Course History, and Recent Form
Form includes results from the following tours: PGA TOUR, DPWT, LIV, and KFT.
| Golfer — Name | Odds | DK Salary | FD Salary | Cuts | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | Events | Cut % | Top 25% | Top 10% | Top 5% | LW | -2W | -3W | -4W | -5W | -6W | -7W | -8W | -9W | -10W | -11W | -12W | -13W | -14W | -15W | -16W | -17W | -18W | -19W | -20W | -21W | -22W | -23W | -24W | -25W | -26W | -27W | -28W | -29W | -30W | -31W | -32W | -33W | -34W | -35W | -36W | -37W | -38W | -39W | -40W | -41W | -42W | -43W | -44W | -45W | -46W | -47W | -48W | -49W | -50W | -51W | -52W | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackson Koivun | 18 | $10,400 | 0/0 | 16 | 88% | 63% | 44% | 31% | 65 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 31 | 1 | 10 | MC | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ryan Gerard | 15 | $10,200 | 1/2 | 14 | MC | 61 | 85% | 41% | 25% | 10% | 4 | 27 | 30 | 3 | 16 | 24 | MC | 8 | 9 | 26 | 44 | MC | 2 | 10 | 70 | 65 | 30 | 34 | 33 | 38 | MC | 27 | MC | 23 | 28 | 45 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Griffin | 16 | $10,000 | 3/3 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 57 | 79% | 51% | 30% | 19% | 4 | 44 | 42 | MC | MC | 59 | 21 | 10 | 17 | MC | 3 | 14 | 63 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 33 | 28 | MC | MC | MC | 41 | 37 | 28 | 24 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benjamin James | 23 | $9,900 | 0/0 | 15 | 73% | 53% | 27% | 27% | 16 | MC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38 | MC | 4 | 15 | 62 | 23 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Keith Mitchell | 28 | $9,600 | 2/3 | 63 | MC | 38 | 49 | 82% | 39% | 16% | 10% | 2 | 34 | 38 | 44 | MC | 51 | 22 | 4 | 29 | MC | 5 | 65 | 55 | 30 | MC | 14 | 46 | 33 | 6 | 52 | 41 | 11 | 44 | 66 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Brown | 33 | $9,500 | 0/0 | 50 | 76% | 54% | 28% | 16% | 19 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 49 | 9 | MC | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 12 | 55 | 17 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 26 | 2 | MC | 3 | 40 | 3 | MC | 25 | 66 | 17 | MC | MC | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harry Hall | 33 | $9,400 | 1/2 | 14 | MC | 55 | 76% | 49% | 15% | 5% | 23 | 13 | 69 | 3 | 30 | 24 | 5 | MC | MC | MC | 51 | MC | 40 | 29 | MC | MC | 8 | 30 | 65 | MC | 28 | MC | 9 | MC | 24 | MC | 24 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jackson Suber | 40 | $9,200 | 1/1 | 11 | 50 | 60% | 30% | 16% | 14% | 34 | 41 | 40 | 15 | 22 | 50 | MC | 28 | 6 | 30 | MC | 4 | 67 | 4 | 19 | MC | MC | 28 | MC | MC | 63 | 4 | 70 | MC | 51 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marco Penge | 35 | $9,100 | 0/0 | 49 | 82% | 57% | 29% | 16% | 40 | 20 | 68 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 38 | 45 | 18 | MC | 9 | MC | 30 | 77 | 49 | 21 | MC | 4 | MC | 16 | 64 | MC | MC | 43 | 25 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kris Ventura | 39 | $9,000 | 1/1 | 27 | 50 | 58% | 34% | 12% | 10% | 2 | 34 | 41 | 32 | MC | 54 | 5 | 51 | 15 | 5 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 2 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 22 | MC | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chris Kirk | 40 | $8,900 | 0/1 | MC | 45 | 67% | 31% | 16% | 7% | 6 | 21 | 10 | 72 | 8 | 31 | 61 | MC | MC | MC | 31 | 44 | MC | 36 | 51 | 27 | 47 | MC | 52 | MC | MC | MC | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Michael Kim | 40 | $8,800 | 2/2 | 30 | 23 | 59 | 78% | 37% | 17% | 7% | 17 | 24 | 55 | 54 | 8 | 10 | MC | MC | MC | 30 | 43 | 49 | 17 | 44 | 48 | 18 | 25 | MC | 2 | 30 | MC | 33 | MC | 72 | 18 | MC | 31 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Johnny Keefer | 40 | $8,700 | 0/1 | MC | 53 | 66% | 43% | 30% | 19% | MC | 33 | 10 | 7 | MC | 60 | MC | 59 | 3 | MC | 39 | 51 | 35 | 9 | 79 | 31 | MC | 69 | MC | MC | 3 | MC | MC | MC | 41 | 43 | 27 | 61 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pierceson Coody | 45 | $8,600 | 1/2 | 31 | MC | 59 | 73% | 49% | 22% | 17% | 6 | 50 | MC | 57 | 19 | MC | MC | 28 | MC | 39 | 23 | MC | 22 | 19 | MC | 24 | 38 | 16 | MC | 55 | MC | MC | 16 | 48 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 51 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Kohles | 46 | $8,500 | 1/1 | 63 | 55 | 73% | 51% | 16% | 5% | 17 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 27 | 23 | 63 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 29 | 1 | MC | MC | 12 | 31 | 13 | MC | MC | MC | 42 | 6 | MC | 28 | 10 | 19 | 34 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mackenzie Hughes | 45 | $8,400 | 1/2 | MC | 7 | 50 | 66% | 30% | 14% | 8% | 4 | 25 | MC | 24 | 29 | MC | 44 | 20 | 10 | 46 | MC | 10 | 66 | 52 | MC | MC | MC | 55 | MC | 23 | 34 | 28 | 59 | MC | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jordan L. Smith | 45 | $8,300 | 0/0 | 53 | 81% | 57% | 19% | 13% | 16 | 4 | 26 | 21 | MC | 55 | 14 | 31 | 39 | 18 | 21 | MC | 13 | 59 | MC | 55 | MC | 16 | MC | 44 | 3 | MC | 23 | 16 | MC | 27 | 66 | 21 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Steven Fisk | 45 | $8,200 | 1/1 | 53 | 50 | 62% | 34% | 14% | 8% | 2 | 66 | 7 | 22 | MC | MC | MC | 1 | 67 | MC | 10 | 19 | MC | 38 | 12 | 54 | 48 | MC | 62 | 37 | 60 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Seamus Power | 45 | $8,100 | 1/1 | 27 | 48 | 65% | 33% | 19% | 4% | 2 | 21 | 7 | MC | MC | MC | 10 | 11 | MC | 54 | 19 | 60 | 10 | MC | MC | 30 | 70 | MC | 52 | 11 | 63 | 31 | 7 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Max Greyserman | 45 | $8,000 | 2/2 | 62 | 4 | 56 | 66% | 25% | 14% | 5% | 11 | MC | 61 | MC | 10 | 77 | 50 | 31 | MC | 36 | MC | 43 | MC | MC | 9 | 14 | 31 | 38 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 18 | 24 | 37 | MC | MC | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Christiaan Bezuidenhout | 45 | $7,900 | 0/0 | 54 | 80% | 43% | 19% | 6% | 19 | 17 | 32 | MC | 38 | 45 | 20 | 69 | 21 | 12 | 54 | 32 | MC | 35 | 6 | 17 | 39 | 51 | 30 | MC | 8 | 37 | MC | 27 | 38 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stephan Jaeger | 50 | $7,900 | 1/2 | MC | 45 | 50 | 66% | 36% | 18% | 6% | 4 | 26 | 57 | MC | 26 | MC | MC | 15 | 15 | MC | MC | 9 | 18 | MC | MC | 59 | 28 | 7 | 62 | MC | 67 | 28 | 5 | MC | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zachary Bauchou | 51 | $7,800 | 1/1 | 60 | 49 | 69% | 49% | 22% | 10% | MC | 9 | 13 | 24 | 14 | MC | 44 | 9 | MC | 67 | MC | 22 | 6 | 24 | 13 | 28 | MC | MC | 50 | 21 | 23 | 48 | 59 | 13 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neal Shipley | 50 | $7,800 | 0/1 | MC | 49 | 53% | 31% | 22% | 14% | 16 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 67 | 50 | 44 | MC | MC | 65 | 51 | MC | 40 | 38 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 68 | MC | MC | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sami Valimaki | 61 | $7,700 | 1/1 | 2 | 41 | 66% | 41% | 24% | 10% | 13 | MC | 10 | 60 | MC | 55 | MC | 14 | MC | MC | 37 | 34 | 41 | MC | MC | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trace Crowe | 57 | $7,700 | 0/0 | 37 | 62% | 38% | 27% | 16% | 11 | 34 | 3 | 24 | 38 | MC | 62 | 34 | MC | 39 | MC | MC | MC | 67 | 4 | 4 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kevin Yu | 66 | $7,600 | 0/2 | MC | MC | 53 | 60% | 38% | 11% | 6% | MC | MC | 59 | 32 | 24 | 4 | 31 | 16 | 24 | MC | 15 | 29 | 35 | MC | 53 | MC | 7 | MC | 30 | MC | MC | MC | 70 | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rico Hoey | 66 | $7,600 | 2/2 | 21 | 45 | 56 | 77% | 45% | 18% | 4% | MC | 52 | 10 | 39 | 25 | 15 | 62 | 67 | 49 | MC | MC | 17 | 19 | 60 | 53 | 26 | 39 | 28 | 26 | 62 | MC | MC | 67 | 24 | 70 | MC | 50 | 7 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| David Ford | 66 | $7,600 | 1/1 | 40 | 27 | 48% | 19% | 11% | 7% | MC | 25 | 3 | MC | 59 | MC | 46 | MC | 16 | 32 | MC | 13 | 50 | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beau Hossler | 70 | $7,500 | 3/3 | 17 | 20 | 15 | 51 | 71% | 29% | 16% | 6% | 48 | 41 | 53 | MC | 2 | 45 | 56 | 42 | 21 | 39 | 45 | MC | MC | 3 | MC | 49 | 21 | MC | 37 | 23 | MC | MC | MC | 64 | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rasmus Neergaard-Petersen | 65 | $7,500 | 0/0 | 53 | 70% | 40% | 28% | 13% | 48 | 23 | MC | 36 | 4 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 20 | 9 | 36 | 56 | 39 | 42 | 19 | 75 | MC | 4 | MC | MC | 55 | 68 | 40 | 41 | 49 | 45 | 19 | 1 | MC | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Eckroat | 66 | $7,500 | 3/3 | 59 | 1 | 23 | 50 | 70% | 16% | 8% | 2% | 54 | 57 | 24 | 38 | 38 | 57 | MC | 30 | 58 | 73 | 67 | 40 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 39 | MC | 42 | 40 | MC | 49 | MC | MC | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denny McCarthy | 75 | $7,500 | 0/0 | 50 | 82% | 34% | 14% | 2% | 23 | 15 | 29 | MC | MC | 29 | MC | 3 | 39 | MC | 14 | 60 | 34 | 44 | 48 | 30 | 65 | MC | 12 | 26 | MC | MC | 47 | 55 | 49 | 56 | 40 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Taylor | 80 | $7,400 | 0/1 | MC | 51 | 86% | 37% | 10% | 2% | 41 | 53 | 57 | 39 | 72 | 61 | 59 | 26 | 25 | MC | 65 | 43 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 60 | 41 | 28 | MC | 42 | 38 | 28 | 24 | 28 | 27 | 13 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sudarshan Yellamaraju | 80 | $7,400 | 0/0 | 49 | 61% | 31% | 14% | 12% | 34 | 45 | MC | 47 | MC | MC | 52 | MC | MC | 8 | 40 | MC | MC | 19 | 30 | 34 | 52 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 17 | 54 | 56 | MC | 13 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Taylor Moore | 75 | $7,400 | 1/2 | 21 | MC | 46 | 63% | 28% | 13% | 7% | 3 | 41 | 45 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 40 | 60 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 39 | MC | MC | 50 | 44 | 2 | 49 | 56 | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luke Clanton | 68 | $7,400 | 1/1 | 46 | 41 | 56% | 24% | 10% | 2% | 29 | 11 | 7 | MC | MC | 20 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 54 | 54 | 31 | 60 | 26 | 70 | 75 | MC | 5 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Billy Horschel | 70 | $7,300 | 0/0 | 44 | 61% | 27% | 11% | 5% | MC | 21 | 13 | 43 | 12 | MC | 13 | MC | MC | MC | 15 | MC | 42 | MC | MC | 53 | 6 | 80 | 36 | MC | 68 | 13 | 62 | 48 | MC | MC | 27 | 74 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kevin Roy | 80 | $7,300 | 0/2 | MC | MC | 53 | 72% | 43% | 13% | 6% | MC | 64 | 13 | 32 | 24 | 19 | 26 | 31 | 62 | 11 | MC | MC | 71 | 74 | MC | 3 | 32 | 30 | 65 | 73 | 59 | 23 | 13 | MC | MC | 13 | MC | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rasmus Hojgaard | 80 | $7,300 | 0/0 | 50 | 74% | 44% | 20% | 12% | MC | MC | 31 | 11 | 2 | 49 | 4 | MC | MC | 36 | MC | 62 | 65 | 24 | 53 | 28 | 68 | MC | MC | 9 | 24 | 30 | 44 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Karl Vilips | 80 | $7,300 | 0/0 | 42 | 57% | 24% | 10% | 5% | 23 | 39 | MC | 65 | MC | 30 | 39 | MC | MC | MC | 24 | 13 | 33 | MC | 19 | 64 | MC | MC | MC | 38 | 18 | MC | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zac Blair | 90 | $7,200 | 2/3 | 59 | 45 | MC | 51 | 67% | 39% | 18% | 6% | MC | 25 | 24 | 21 | 53 | MC | MC | 4 | MC | 50 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 32 | 40 | MC | 69 | 2 | 60 | MC | 13 | 19 | 39 | MC | 8 | 18 | 37 | 50 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Taylor Pendrith | 82 | $7,200 | 1/1 | 15 | 51 | 67% | 24% | 12% | 8% | MC | MC | 54 | MC | 38 | MC | MC | MC | 2 | MC | 61 | 29 | 43 | 47 | 44 | 37 | 38 | MC | 71 | MC | MC | 46 | 38 | 45 | 34 | MC | MC | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chandler Phillips | 100 | $7,200 | 1/2 | MC | 20 | 52 | 58% | 33% | 12% | 4% | 23 | MC | 54 | MC | 53 | 22 | MC | 3 | 15 | 15 | MC | 15 | MC | MC | MC | 35 | 8 | MC | 55 | MC | 63 | 66 | MC | 63 | 19 | MC | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Erik Van Rooyen | 100 | $7,200 | 2/3 | MC | 64 | 1 | 54 | 52% | 20% | 7% | 6% | 6 | 59 | 45 | MC | MC | 18 | 51 | 67 | MC | MC | MC | 26 | 20 | 70 | 19 | 38 | 17 | 59 | 48 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alvaro Ortiz | 100 | $7,200 | 0/0 | 52 | 62% | 35% | 17% | 10% | 34 | 9 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 76 | 38 | 19 | 63 | MC | MC | MC | 10 | 40 | 1 | 46 | MC | 33 | 26 | MC | 44 | MC | MC | 59 | 59 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Max McGreevy | 94 | $7,100 | 2/2 | 56 | 31 | 58 | 59% | 33% | 12% | 7% | 29 | 44 | 26 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 11 | MC | 51 | 32 | 51 | 35 | MC | MC | MC | 32 | MC | 19 | MC | 50 | 40 | MC | 29 | 48 | 30 | 27 | MC | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| John Parry | 110 | $7,100 | 0/0 | 58 | 74% | 41% | 17% | 10% | MC | MC | 23 | 59 | 22 | MC | 38 | MC | 24 | 28 | MC | 11 | MC | MC | 47 | 70 | 31 | 13 | 14 | 48 | 55 | 8 | 63 | 35 | 43 | 56 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hao-Tong Li | 84 | $7,100 | 0/0 | 56 | 63% | 39% | 18% | 9% | 29 | MC | 68 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 37 | MC | MC | MC | 57 | MC | MC | MC | 60 | MC | MC | 35 | MC | MC | 38 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 32 | MC | 11 | 8 | 55 | 10 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Garrick Higgo | 120 | $7,100 | 2/2 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 60% | 33% | 18% | 13% | 29 | MC | MC | MC | 48 | MC | MC | 32 | 19 | MC | 67 | MC | 52 | MC | 69 | MC | MC | 40 | MC | 60 | MC | MC | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matthieu Pavon | 100 | $7,100 | 1/1 | 31 | 54 | 56% | 15% | 4% | 0% | 11 | MC | 53 | MC | 37 | 24 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 20 | MC | 40 | MC | 20 | MC | 51 | 11 | MC | 42 | 17 | MC | 38 | 27 | 55 | 67 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lee Hodges | 110 | $7,000 | 1/1 | 40 | 46 | 65% | 30% | 15% | 4% | MC | 44 | 33 | 13 | 72 | MC | 20 | MC | 3 | MC | 35 | MC | 67 | 24 | MC | 65 | 18 | 59 | 40 | MC | MC | 6 | 4 | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| William Mouw | 100 | $7,000 | 1/1 | 40 | 46 | 61% | 35% | 11% | 9% | MC | 32 | 62 | MC | 68 | MC | 10 | 26 | 65 | 20 | MC | MC | 70 | 26 | 55 | MC | 44 | 24 | 6 | MC | MC | MC | 71 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patrick Rodgers | 110 | $7,000 | 2/2 | 6 | 24 | 58 | 67% | 24% | 12% | 7% | MC | 29 | 45 | 19 | MC | MC | 71 | 49 | 60 | 47 | MC | 24 | 65 | 16 | MC | MC | 40 | 11 | 24 | 34 | 52 | 60 | 27 | 44 | 3 | 7 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gordon Sargent | 100 | $7,000 | 1/1 | 63 | 31 | 45% | 16% | 6% | 3% | 34 | 21 | 33 | MC | 45 | MC | 2 | MC | 78 | MC | MC | 17 | 54 | MC | MC | 8 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Preston Stout | 100 | $7,000 | 0/0 | 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emiliano Grillo | 110 | $6,900 | 1/2 | 56 | MC | 51 | 69% | 29% | 8% | 6% | 58 | 52 | 43 | MC | MC | 31 | 7 | 26 | 23 | 20 | 42 | 38 | MC | MC | MC | 71 | 7 | MC | 56 | 64 | MC | 38 | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| A.J. Ewart | 100 | $6,900 | 0/0 | 26 | 69% | 50% | 4% | 0% | 58 | 25 | 13 | MC | MC | MC | 55 | 20 | 34 | 71 | 29 | 17 | 19 | MC | 20 | 30 | MC | 11 | MC | 26 | 13 | 28 | 49 | 44 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tom Hoge | 140 | $6,900 | 2/2 | 21 | 45 | 58 | 66% | 33% | 14% | 9% | 6 | 70 | MC | MC | 29 | MC | MC | 10 | 33 | 38 | MC | 51 | 71 | 6 | 26 | 72 | 62 | 6 | 71 | MC | 71 | MC | MC | MC | 14 | MC | 70 | 8 | 40 | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayden Springer | 100 | $6,900 | 1/2 | MC | 45 | 47 | 74% | 36% | 13% | 9% | 48 | 34 | MC | 43 | 3 | 29 | MC | MC | 24 | MC | 58 | MC | MC | MC | 24 | 2 | 61 | 19 | 39 | 26 | 69 | MC | 49 | 6 | 39 | MC | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adrien Dumont De Chassart | 125 | $6,900 | 0/1 | MC | 52 | 63% | 42% | 17% | 8% | 34 | 17 | 53 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 39 | 51 | 53 | MC | MC | MC | 31 | 17 | 49 | 12 | 26 | 26 | 23 | MC | MC | 69 | 24 | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tony Finau | 130 | $6,900 | 0/0 | 47 | 70% | 21% | 6% | 2% | MC | 41 | MC | MC | 61 | 71 | MC | 58 | 55 | 40 | 29 | MC | 6 | 31 | MC | 82 | 49 | 39 | 18 | 70 | 28 | 18 | MC | 11 | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zecheng Dou | 130 | $6,800 | 0/1 | MC | 47 | 64% | 38% | 15% | 6% | 40 | 34 | 67 | 7 | MC | 65 | 16 | MC | MC | 21 | MC | MC | MC | 13 | MC | MC | 21 | MC | MC | 57 | 17 | 13 | 49 | 73 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patrick Fishburn | 125 | $6,800 | 1/2 | MC | 12 | 50 | 58% | 20% | 8% | 6% | 54 | MC | 32 | MC | 49 | 50 | 16 | 42 | MC | 67 | 29 | 54 | 47 | 19 | MC | MC | MC | 46 | MC | 40 | MC | MC | 34 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chad Ramey | 150 | $6,800 | 2/2 | 2 | 60 | 52 | 63% | 31% | 8% | 4% | 40 | 59 | 40 | 33 | 38 | MC | MC | 62 | 30 | MC | MC | MC | 59 | MC | 32 | 39 | 28 | 64 | 27 | MC | 17 | 48 | 22 | 63 | 71 | 62 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Justin Lower | 170 | $6,800 | 3/3 | 31 | 2 | 23 | 49 | 51% | 14% | 6% | 4% | 40 | MC | 21 | 33 | 77 | 38 | MC | 42 | 59 | MC | MC | 47 | 45 | 32 | MC | MC | 55 | MC | MC | 30 | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jesper Svensson | 100 | $6,800 | 0/1 | MC | 52 | 65% | 31% | 10% | 2% | 29 | 25 | 53 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 44 | 78 | 52 | 4 | 9 | MC | 65 | MC | MC | 69 | MC | 8 | MC | 24 | MC | MC | 38 | 51 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Austin Hitt | 100 | $6,800 | 0/1 | MC | 50 | 68% | 50% | 20% | 8% | 1 | MC | 4 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 42 | MC | 8 | 40 | 19 | 21 | MC | MC | 23 | 16 | MC | MC | MC | 48 | MC | 58 | 11 | 23 | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Andrew Putnam | 200 | $6,700 | 2/2 | 40 | 5 | 52 | 63% | 29% | 13% | 6% | MC | 33 | MC | 66 | 54 | MC | MC | 52 | 51 | 65 | MC | 17 | 55 | 37 | 18 | MC | 42 | 5 | 44 | 30 | 32 | 44 | MC | MC | 2 | 25 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Silverman | 125 | $6,700 | 1/1 | 21 | 50 | 48% | 24% | 8% | 6% | 19 | 3 | MC | 43 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 3 | MC | MC | 54 | 17 | MC | MC | MC | 38 | 77 | 16 | 40 | 71 | MC | MC | 51 | 47 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joel Dahmen | 200 | $6,700 | 2/2 | 40 | 14 | 51 | 51% | 25% | 12% | 6% | 34 | 44 | 62 | MC | 38 | MC | 34 | 24 | 30 | 46 | MC | 42 | MC | MC | 62 | MC | MC | 64 | MC | MC | 9 | MC | 7 | 38 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isaiah Salinda | 165 | $6,700 | 0/2 | MC | MC | 37 | 54% | 22% | 14% | 3% | MC | 11 | MC | 57 | MC | 46 | 50 | MC | 30 | MC | MC | MC | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Takumi Kanaya | 140 | $6,700 | 1/1 | 63 | 55 | 53% | 24% | 7% | 5% | MC | 44 | 23 | 26 | 43 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 15 | MC | 29 | 54 | MC | 38 | 26 | 62 | 60 | 46 | 73 | MC | 17 | 60 | MC | MC | 31 | MC | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kevin Streelman | 175 | $6,700 | 2/2 | 71 | 24 | 31 | 52% | 13% | 10% | 3% | MC | MC | 5 | MC | 38 | MC | 24 | 39 | MC | 42 | MC | MC | MC | 39 | 68 | 8 | 32 | MC | MC | MC | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matt Kuchar | 175 | $6,600 | 3/3 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 33 | 70% | 27% | 9% | 3% | MC | 50 | MC | 15 | 22 | 22 | MC | 24 | MC | MC | 56 | MC | MC | MC | 44 | 67 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lucas Glover | 250 | $6,600 | 2/2 | 24 | 59 | 45 | 62% | 27% | 13% | 11% | 34 | MC | 70 | MC | MC | 57 | 5 | 3 | 66 | MC | 46 | 71 | MC | 37 | 14 | 42 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 24 | MC | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chandler Blanchet | 200 | $6,600 | 0/0 | 50 | 66% | 46% | 26% | 12% | 68 | 6 | 59 | 66 | MC | 20 | 24 | MC | MC | MC | 67 | 42 | MC | 44 | 52 | 72 | MC | 33 | MC | MC | 18 | 2 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| John VanDerLaan | 210 | $6,600 | 0/0 | 49 | 57% | 27% | 16% | 2% | MC | MC | 40 | 10 | MC | MC | 39 | 30 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 67 | 60 | MC | MC | MC | 46 | 21 | MC | 60 | 43 | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nick Dunlap | 350 | $6,600 | 1/1 | 8 | 47 | 49% | 21% | 6% | 0% | MC | 25 | 62 | 76 | MC | MC | MC | 20 | 59 | 33 | MC | 60 | MC | 24 | 17 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Davis Riley | 200 | $6,600 | 0/2 | MC | MC | 53 | 55% | 15% | 9% | 8% | MC | 52 | 45 | MC | MC | 3 | MC | 42 | 69 | 65 | MC | 71 | MC | MC | 45 | 20 | MC | 60 | MC | MC | 42 | MC | MC | MC | 56 | 6 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| David Skinns | 300 | $6,500 | 2/2 | 46 | 58 | 46 | 59% | 33% | 11% | 2% | 64 | 15 | MC | 75 | 22 | MC | 30 | MC | 33 | 20 | MC | MC | 24 | MC | 30 | 8 | 14 | 76 | MC | 16 | MC | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dylan Wu | 250 | $6,500 | 1/1 | 14 | 47 | 57% | 21% | 6% | 4% | 61 | 17 | 32 | 57 | MC | 65 | MC | MC | 34 | MC | 72 | 45 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 26 | 50 | 66 | MC | 44 | 31 | MC | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brice Garnett | 300 | $6,500 | 0/1 | MC | 45 | 53% | 24% | 7% | 2% | 58 | 17 | 45 | 66 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 4 | 22 | MC | 19 | 24 | MC | 71 | MC | 50 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 31 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Danny Walker | 250 | $6,500 | 0/0 | 49 | 47% | 16% | 10% | 6% | MC | 6 | 32 | MC | 54 | MC | MC | MC | 39 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 38 | MC | 67 | 68 | 18 | 62 | 61 | 40 | MC | 38 | MC | MC | MC | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cameron Davis | 250 | $6,500 | 0/0 | 45 | 47% | 20% | 4% | 0% | 40 | 11 | MC | 70 | MC | MC | MC | 21 | MC | MC | MC | 67 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 73 | 70 | MC | MC | 61 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kensei Hirata | 340 | $6,500 | 0/1 | MC | 50 | 54% | 34% | 14% | 10% | 11 | 34 | MC | MC | 72 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 71 | MC | 19 | 65 | MC | MC | MC | 46 | MC | MC | 54 | 74 | MC | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tyler Duncan | 300 | $6,400 | 0/2 | MC | MC | 55 | 49% | 27% | 11% | 5% | 63 | MC | MC | 33 | 49 | MC | 24 | 12 | MC | MC | MC | 12 | 13 | 28 | MC | MC | 40 | MC | MC | MC | 40 | 28 | MC | 50 | MC | MC | 7 | MC | MC | MC | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vince Whaley | 300 | $6,400 | 3/3 | 17 | 55 | 59 | 54 | 65% | 35% | 11% | 6% | 23 | 57 | MC | 43 | 58 | MC | MC | 34 | MC | MC | MC | 65 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 54 | 28 | 68 | MC | 26 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 40 | 34 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joe Highsmith | 200 | $6,400 | 1/2 | MC | 5 | 55 | 44% | 13% | 5% | 4% | MC | MC | 77 | 42 | MC | 6 | MC | MC | 70 | MC | MC | MC | 67 | 33 | 67 | MC | MC | 42 | 67 | 75 | 54 | MC | MC | 66 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pontus Nyholm | 350 | $6,400 | 0/0 | 50 | 62% | 26% | 10% | 2% | MC | MC | MC | 43 | 67 | MC | 39 | 69 | 55 | 26 | MC | MC | MC | 31 | MC | MC | 14 | MC | 16 | 13 | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aldrich Potgieter | 380 | $6,400 | 0/0 | 47 | 45% | 21% | 15% | 6% | MC | MC | 72 | MC | 61 | MC | MC | MC | 59 | MC | MC | 8 | 35 | 48 | 14 | 25 | MC | 21 | MC | MC | 5 | 60 | MC | MC | MC | 9 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alejandro Tosti | 350 | $6,400 | 0/1 | MC | 43 | 30% | 16% | 9% | 5% | MC | MC | 13 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 69 | 30 | MC | MC | 40 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 30 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Davis Chatfield | 475 | $6,300 | 0/0 | 48 | 58% | 42% | 17% | 10% | MC | 52 | MC | 53 | 25 | MC | 16 | 34 | 5 | 33 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 17 | MC | MC | 40 | 42 | MC | MC | MC | 63 | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| David Lipsky | 400 | $6,300 | 2/3 | 31 | 6 | MC | 50 | 56% | 26% | 8% | 8% | MC | 54 | 26 | MC | MC | 31 | MC | 49 | 21 | MC | MC | MC | 24 | 71 | 26 | 71 | MC | 2 | 37 | MC | 18 | 44 | MC | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paul Peterson | 350 | $6,300 | 0/1 | MC | 51 | 51% | 25% | 14% | 6% | 64 | 59 | MC | 43 | 27 | 23 | 48 | 37 | MC | 24 | 49 | MC | 67 | MC | MC | 7 | 11 | MC | MC | 15 | MC | 5 | 70 | MC | MC | 19 | MC | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hank Lebioda | 500 | $6,300 | 0/0 | 47 | 62% | 32% | 17% | 13% | MC | 64 | MC | 62 | MC | 42 | 24 | 69 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 62 | 74 | 6 | 54 | MC | 14 | 61 | 40 | 68 | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adam Svensson | 420 | $6,300 | 3/3 | 21 | 39 | 45 | 50 | 50% | 14% | 2% | 0% | MC | 59 | 59 | 39 | MC | 70 | MC | MC | 66 | MC | 60 | MC | 54 | 45 | 26 | 39 | MC | MC | 26 | MC | MC | MC | 40 | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Peter Malnati | 450 | $6,300 | 1/1 | 59 | 45 | 47% | 13% | 2% | 0% | MC | 25 | MC | 17 | 80 | 68 | MC | 34 | MC | 58 | MC | 19 | 53 | MC | 63 | 65 | MC | 26 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mark Hubbard | 370 | $6,200 | 0/2 | MC | MC | 55 | 62% | 27% | 13% | 5% | MC | 34 | 45 | MC | MC | 61 | 34 | MC | 46 | 70 | MC | 60 | 31 | 2 | MC | 65 | MC | MC | MC | 42 | 23 | MC | 69 | MC | 66 | 34 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaron Wise | 500 | $6,200 | 0/0 | 28 | 21% | 7% | 4% | 4% | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 15 | 3 | 39 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Martin | 400 | $6,200 | 0/1 | MC | 53 | 43% | 19% | 9% | 6% | MC | 34 | MC | 33 | 6 | 48 | MC | MC | 69 | 21 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 60 | MC | 4 | MC | 69 | MC | MC | MC | 65 | MC | 6 | 13 | 21 | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jimmy Stanger | 500 | $6,200 | 0/0 | 25 | 32% | 12% | 4% | 4% | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 51 | MC | MC | MC | 4 | MC | MC | 38 | MC | MC | 56 | 30 | 26 | 32 | MC | MC | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jeffrey Kang | 500 | $6,200 | 1/1 | 31 | 47 | 45% | 17% | 13% | 11% | 54 | 59 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 64 | 48 | MC | MC | 42 | 54 | MC | 6 | 65 | 39 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jay Leng | 800 | $6,200 | 0/0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camilo Villegas | 1000 | $6,100 | 1/2 | MC | 2 | 45 | 51% | 7% | 4% | 2% | MC | MC | MC | MC | 51 | 48 | 66 | 65 | MC | MC | 40 | 45 | MC | MC | 65 | 63 | MC | 49 | MC | MC | 51 | MC | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patton Kizzire | 700 | $6,100 | 2/3 | 31 | MC | 15 | 45 | 36% | 11% | 0% | 0% | MC | MC | 45 | 62 | 54 | MC | 39 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 13 | 72 | MC | 24 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rafael Campos | 450 | $6,100 | 0/2 | MC | MC | 54 | 31% | 6% | 0% | 0% | 40 | 44 | MC | MC | 25 | MC | MC | MC | 15 | 67 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 16 | MC | MC | MC | 44 | MC | MC | 71 | MC | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcelo Rozo | 1500 | $6,100 | 0/0 | 50 | 46% | 20% | 8% | 6% | 54 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 73 | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 53 | MC | MC | MC | 65 | MC | MC | 65 | MC | MC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Luke Donald | 800 | $6,100 | 0/1 | MC | 22 | 23% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 69 | MC | MC | MC | 36 | MC | MC | 70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Alejandro Madariaga | 600 | $6,100 | 1/1 | 46 | 2 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Christo Lamprecht | 1400 | $6,000 | 0/0 | 47 | 49% | 21% | 9% | 6% | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | MC | 64 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 60 | MC | 49 | MC | 50 | MC | 48 | MC | MC | MC | 48 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adam Schenk | 600 | $6,000 | 1/2 | 69 | MC | 51 | 39% | 16% | 8% | 6% | MC | MC | 43 | MC | 50 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 74 | MC | MC | MC | MC | 33 | 39 | MC | MC | MC | 60 | 77 | MC | 11 | MC | MC | MC | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tyler Collet | 2500 | $6,000 | 0/0 | 6 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 54 | MC | MC | MC | 75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nicholas Lindheim | 1700 | $6,000 | 0/0 | 3 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | MC | 74 | MC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jorge Villar | 3000 | $6,000 | 0/0 | 0 | 0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lyon Lazare | 4500 | $6,000 | 0/0 | 0 | 0% |
Ready to take the next step? Noto’s Core Plays, the Expert Survey, and DFS Projections with pOWN% are all available for PGA Premium subscribers. Get access →
Image Credit: Imagn

